RESULTS FROM THE 2020 SEASON

DANCE INVASION | RED DEER, AB | MAR 14, 2020

NOV/Jr
NOV/Jr GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
INTER I
INTER I GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
INTER II/Adv
INTER II/Adv GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place

DIAMOND DANCE XTREME | MEDICINE HAT, AB | MAR 27-29, 2020

NOVICE
NOVICE GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
5th Place
4th Place
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
JUNIOR
JUNIOR GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
5th Place
4th Place
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
INTER I
INTER I GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
5th Place
4th Place
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
INTER II
INTER II GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
5th Place
4th Place
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
ADVANCED
ADVANCED GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
5th Place
4th Place
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place

DANCE EVOLUTION | FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB | MAR 28-29, 2020

NOV/Jr
NOV/Jr GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
INTER I
INTER I GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
INTER II/Adv
INTER II/Adv GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place

DANCE EVOLUTION | CALGARY, AB | APR 2-5, 2020

NOVICE
NOVICE GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
5th Place
4th Place
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
JUNIOR
JUNIOR GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
5th Place
4th Place
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
INTER I
INTER I GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
5th Place
4th Place
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
INTER II
INTER II GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
5th Place
4th Place
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
ADVANCED
ADVANCED GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
5th Place
4th Place
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place

DANCE INVASION | BEARSPAW, AB | APR 22-25, 2020

NOVICE
NOVICE GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
5th Place
4th Place
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
JUNIOR
JUNIOR GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
5th Place
4th Place
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
INTER I
INTER I GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
5th Place
4th Place
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
INTER II
INTER II GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
5th Place
4th Place
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
ADVANCED
ADVANCED GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
5th Place
4th Place
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place

DANCE INVASION | MEDICINE HAT, AB | APR 23-26, 2020

NOV/Jr
NOV/Jr GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
5th Place
4th Place
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
INTER I
INTER I GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
5th Place
4th Place
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
INTER II
INTER II GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
5th Place
4th Place
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
ADVANCED
ADVANCED GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
5th Place
4th Place
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place

DANCE INVASION | REGINA, SK | MAY 1-2, 2020

NOV/Jr
NOV/Jr GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
INTER I
INTER I GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
INTER II
INTER II GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
ADVANCED
ADVANCED GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place

DANCE EVOLUTION | LETHBRIDGE, AB | MAY 7-10, 2020

NOVICE
NOVICE GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
5th Place
4th Place
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
JUNIOR
JUNIOR GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
5th Place
4th Place
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
INTER I
INTER I GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
5th Place
4th Place
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
INTER II
INTER II GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
5th Place
4th Place
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place
ADVANCED
ADVANCED GROUP NAME STUDIO NAME
5th Place
4th Place
3rd Place
2nd Place
1st Place